Councillor Maggie Hulcoop

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 01/05/1996 - 02/05/2000
  • 02/05/1996 - 28/05/2014
  • 04/05/2000 - 28/05/2014
  • 02/05/2002 - 04/05/2006
  • 04/05/2006 - 07/10/2010
  • 24/10/2012 - 01/06/2014
  • 23/05/2014 - 04/05/2018
  • 04/05/2018 - 05/05/2022